ХУДОЖНИКИ

1 января 1981, Москва
Most Misha
категория
12 сентября 1989
Rave Kirill
категория
7 июля 1970, Москва
Аджер (Кузнецов) Константин
категория
1983, Дзержинск (Нижегородская обл.)
Алексеенко Андрей
категория
1972, Чудово (Новгородская обл.)
родился в 1973 году
6 октября 1982 года в Ленинграде
Андреев Андрей
категория
20 апреля 1985, МО
Аношенкова Людмила
категория
1989, Москва
Атаханова Нисо
категория
1983, Ленинград
Баранова Маргарита
категория
1973, Ижевск
Баталов Александр
категория
13 июня 1959, Севастополь
Батынков Константин
категория
1970, Ленинград
Беречинцев Вячеслав
категория
30 апреля 1989, Москва
Бородинова Елизавета
категория
1 июня 1983, Северодвинск
Важенина Елена
категория
3 июня 1970, Биробиджан
Головач Серж
категория
24 февраля 1989, Подольск
Гомиашвили Анжелика
категория
инфы нет
Горнов Дмитрий
категория
4 апреля 1969, Москва
Данберг Наташа
категория
инфы нет
Денисова Анна
категория
1 января 1989, Москва
Жилкин Кирилл
категория
14 октября 1981, Набережные Челны
Запылихин Дмитрий
категория
1987, Владивосток
Казус Рома
категория
19 августа 1970, Никополь (Днепропетровская обл.)
Катран Сергей
категория
1 мая 1983, Москва
Коршунов Иван
категория
26 апреля 1983, Москва
Кузнецова-Руф Анастасия
категория
1991, р.п. Большие Уки (Омская обл.)
Куприянов Антон
категория

1 января 1987, Москва
Курашов Володя
категория
инфы нет
Ляшенко Дмитрий
категория
1 января 1986, электроугли
Мокров Роман
категория
19 ноября 1963, Москва
Молочников Михаил
категория
29 июля 1973, Москва
Нистратов Валерий
категория
1985
Новиков Андрей
категория
инфы нет
Перкинс Мария
категория
28 мая 1980, Москва
Погоржельский Александр
категория
инфы нет
Полякова Ника
категория
27 июля 1967
Рибас Виктор
категория
31 января 1988, Екатеринбург
Рожин Сергей
категория
5 октября 1994, Санкт-Петербург
Рубцов Роман
категория
9 марта 1966, (ст. Ленинградская, Краснодарский край)
Рудьев Андрей
категория
13 октября 1981, Красноярск
Рудьева-Рязанцева Вероника
категория
инфы нет
Рязанов Дмитрий
категория
1 января 1976, Башкирия
Сметанина Яна
категория
1965, Сахалин
Солдатова Ольга
категория
31 марта 1986, Рязань
Солопеев Руслан
категория
1 января 1961, Ленинград
Сотников Иван
категория
1 октября 1984, Москва
Татаринова Софья
категория
17 января 1990, п.Приютово (республика Башкортостан)
Филюшин Михаил
категория
3 октября 1963
Фомина Виктория
категория
инфы нет
Фортова Саша
категория
23 октября 1961, Москва
Чахал Гор
категория
Валерий - 23 августа 1948, Харьков
Черкашины Валерий и Наталья
категория
25 августа 1981, Москва
Чтак Валерий
категория
10 августа 1981
Шерстюк Татьяна
категория
15 февраля 1988, г. Каменск-Уральский
Шохов Никита
категория
Душанбе
Шунков Валентин
категория
11 сентября 1987, Новокузнецк
Ямлиханова Елена
категория